PLACEMENTS


S.No Regd No Name Company Selected Sector
1 15H51A0411 Chitla Siddartha Wipro IT
2 15H51A0455 Vangari Deepak Wipro IT
3 15H51A04B3 Surampudi Sreevalli Wipro IT
4 15H51A04B4 T Lohitha kumari Wipro IT
5 15H51A04G2 S Sai Ramya Wipro IT
6 15H51A04L5 Kancharana Harish Wipro IT
7 15H51A0439 Nagannagari Srilekha Wipro IT
8 15H51A0402 Shraavya Anasuri Capgemini IT
9 15H51A0406 Sangeetha Boda Capgemini IT
10 15H51A0407 Sruthi Bollu Capgemini IT
11 15H51A0410 Tejaswini Bontha Capgemini IT
12 15H51A0432 Kudikilla Kushal Capgemini IT
13 15H51A0440 Sheethal Supriya Neelarapu Capgemini IT
14 15H51A0443 Polineni Vineeth Capgemini IT
15 15H51A0447 Sivvala Sai Divya Capgemini IT
16 15H51A0453 Sridevi Tuniki Capgemini IT
17 15H51A0454 Uttla Sai Kalyan Capgemini IT
18 15H51A0457 Vella Priya Harika Capgemini IT
19 15H51A0468 Arya P Kumar Capgemini IT
20 15H51A0469 Badam Vamshi Capgemini IT
21 15H51A0476 Neelima Botla Capgemini IT
22 15H51A0481 Elluri Naga Sai Sumanth Reddy Capgemini IT
23 15H51A0499 Madyavoni Vijaykumar Capgemini IT
24 15H51A04A0 Vyshnavi Manchikanti Capgemini IT
25 15H51A04A2 Mogilicherla Shashi Kanth Capgemini IT
26 15H51A04A4 Harshitha Nemmani Capgemini IT
27 15H51A04B2 Afrin Neha Shaik Capgemini IT
28 15H51A04C2 Aitipamula Akhila Capgemini IT
29 15H51A04C5 Avantika Singh Capgemini IT
30 15H51A04D1 Chilupuri Madhu Sudhan Capgemini IT
31 15H51A04D9 Gundeboena Nagaraju Capgemini IT
32 15H51A04E8 Mantha Srinath Capgemini IT
33 15H51A04F3 N Aruna Capgemini IT
34 15H51A04F4 Neeraja E Capgemini IT
35 15H51A04F6 Paladri Sravani Capgemini IT
36 15H51A04G1 Potru Kaveri Capgemini IT
37 15H51A04G3 Shubham Patra Capgemini IT
38 15H51A04G7 Mahavadi Swetha Capgemini IT
39 15H51A04G9 Uppala Shivaamruth Capgemini IT
40 15H51A04H0 Vadapalli Bala Lalitha Valli Capgemini IT
41 15H51A04H6 Hari Priya Vupendram Capgemini IT
42 15H51A04H9 Yamini Nayal Capgemini IT
43 15H51A04J5 Varaprasad Bagamolla Capgemini IT
44 15H51A04J7 Ch. Visalakshmi Capgemini IT
45 15H51A04J8 Challagonda Rajeshwar Reddy Capgemini IT
46 15H51A04K2 Daru Vydehi Capgemini IT
47 15H51A04K3 Debbeti Manideep Capgemini IT
48 15H51A04K5 Shruti Dixit Capgemini IT
49 15H51A04K7 Gaddam Vivek Reddy Capgemini IT
50 15H51A04L3 Kalali Rohith Goud Capgemini IT
51 15H51A04L6 Kandukuri Srinivas Rahul Capgemini IT
52 15H51A04L8 Kodavati Gopi Capgemini IT
53 15H51A04M2 Mamindla Sai Shivani Capgemini IT
54 15H51A04M4 Medishetti Sai Mani Teja Capgemini IT
55 15H51A04M6 Muddasani Rachana Reddy Capgemini IT
56 15H51A04M7 Pradeep Nadigoti Capgemini IT
57 15H51A04N2 Pellanagrove Nihith Shubham Capgemini IT
58 15H51A04N4 Peta Mahesh Capgemini IT
59 15H51A04N7 Ramannagari Sudeep Capgemini IT
60 15H51A04P0 Invesco Capgemini IT
61 15H51A04P1 S Karthikeyan Capgemini IT
62 15H51A04Q0 Vaishali Sharma Capgemini IT
63 15H51A04B0 S NIVEDITHA JAIN MPHASIS IT
64 15H51A04B9 VELPULA LAVANYA MPHASIS IT
65 15H51A04N6 RAJ VENKAT SAI SADU MPHASIS IT
66 15H51A04P7 SURAPURAM AISHWARYA MPHASIS IT
67 15H51A0410 BONTHA TEJASWINI MENTOR GRAPHICS IT
68 15H51A0403 ANUSHA DUGGIRALA TCS NINJA ITS
69 15H51A0419 GOURISHETTY PALLAVI TCS NINJA ITS
70 15H51A0459 VULLI VISHNU TCS NINJA ITS
71 15H51A0487 K ARAVIND REDDY TCS NINJA ITS
72 15H51A04B9 VELPULA LAVANYA TCS NINJA ITS
73 15H51A04C1 ABHIRAM PESARA TCS NINJA ITS
74 15H51A04G4 SOMA VAISHNAVI TCS NINJA ITS
75 15H51A04J9 CHIGULLAPALLI NANDINI TCS NINJA ITS
76 15H51A04M3 MARRU GEETHIKA TCS NINJA ITS
77 15H51A04P5 SHINGAPURAM CHANDANA TCS NINJA ITS
78 15H51A0483 GOPARAJU VINAY KUMAR IBS SOFTWARE IT
79 15H51A04E5 KOPPAKA SUMITRA IBS SOFTWARE IT
80 15H51A04F5 P RAJA TEJASVI PRASAD IBS SOFTWARE IT
81 15H51A04N6 RAJ VENKAT SAI SADU IBS SOFTWARE IT
82 16H55A0431 MOHD MOIZUDDIN IBS SOFTWARE IT
83 15H51A04G7 SWETHA M synchrony IT
84 15H51A04H0 VADAPALLI BALA LALITHA VALLI synchrony IT
85 15H51A04K3 DEBBETI MANIDEEP CoreCompete IT
86 15H51A04H3 VELGAPURI SANTOSH KUMAR Ctrl’s IT
87 15H51A04E5 SUMITRA KOPPAKA Ctrl’s IT
88 15H51A04H2 GOUTHAM RAJ Ctrl’s IT
89 15H51A04L4 K.JHANSI LAKSHMI Ctrl’s IT
90 15H51A04N3 AKSHITHA PENDYALA Ctrl’s IT
91 15H51A0493 KARANAM APRAMEYA Modak Analytics IT
92 15H51A0439 NAGANNAGARI SRILEKHA Modak Analytics IT
93 15H51A04N3 AKSHITHA PENDYALA Modak Analytics IT
94 15H51A04P2 SAHITHI BONDUGULA Modak Analytics IT
95 15H51A0493 KARANAM APRAMEYA Infosys IT
96 15H51A04A1 MEGHNA SINGH Infosys IT
97 15H51A04H2 VADDEPALLY GOUTHAM RAJ Infosys IT
98 15H51A04A1 MEGHNA SINGH Wipro IT
99 15H51A0421 GUNTI ROHIT RAJ Amazon IT
100 15H51A0431 KOLANI RISHITHA Amazon IT
101 15H51A0441 PALAKA UJWALA Amazon IT
102 15H51A0413 CHOWTIPALLI ANANTHA SAI PAVAN KUMAR NineLeaps IT
103 15H51A0420 GUMADAVELLI HARIKRISHNA NineLeaps IT
104 16H55A0431 MOHD MOIZUDDIN Wipro IT
105 16H55A0412 DANDYALA SHRAVYA Wipro IT
106 15H51A04H3 VELGAPURI SANTOSH KUMAR Wipro IT
107 15H51A04D8 GUDAPATI SHANMUKASAI Wipro IT
108 15H51A0484 GUJJULA LIKHITA Wipro IT
109 15H51A0470 BAJANTHRI SANDHYA RANI Wipro IT
110 16H55A0439 SINGIREDDY PRAVEEN Wipro IT
111 15H51A04B0 S NIVEDITHA JAIN Wipro IT
112 15H51A0402 ANASURI SHRAAVYA TCS (SN) IT
113 15H51A0402 ANASURI SHRAAVYA Capgemini (SN) IT
114 15H51A0453 TUNIKI SRIDEVI Capgemini (SN) IT
115 15H51A0497 KURMA SAITEJA DXC (SN) IT
116 15H51A04F6 PALADRI SRAVANI Capgemini (SN) IT
117 15H51A04F6 PALADRI SRAVANI Cognizant(SN) IT
118 15H51A0415 G SHWETA NAIDU Cognizant(SN) IT
119 15H51A04D8 GUDAPATI SHANMUKASAI Cognizant(SN) IT
120 15H51A04D8 GUDAPATI SHANMUKASAI DXC (SN) IT
121 15H51A04D8 GUDAPATI SHANMUKASAI Accenture(SN) IT
122 15H51A04D5 GAMBEER RAO SRI CHANDANA DXC (SN) IT
123 15H51A04F3 N ARUNA DXC (SN) IT
124 15H51A04F3 N ARUNA LTI (SN) IT
125 15H51A04F3 N ARUNA Capgemini (SN) IT
126 15H51A04D9 GUNDEBOENA NAGARAJU Capgemini (SN) IT
127 15H51A0406 BODA SANGEETHA Capgemini (SN) IT
128 15H51A0406 BODA SANGEETHA DXC (SN) IT
129 15H51A04K7 GADDAM VIVEK REDDY Capgemini (SN) IT
130 15H51A04K7 GADDAM VIVEK REDDY Infosys(SN) IT
131 15H51A04L6 KANDUKURI SRINIVAS RAHUL Capgemini (SN) IT
132 15H51A04L6 KANDUKURI SRINIVAS RAHUL DXC (SN) IT
133 15H51A0492 KAPPALA TEJASWINI Accenture(SN) IT
134 15H51A0457 VELLA PRIYA HARIKA Capgemini (SN) IT
135 15H51A0457 VELLA PRIYA HARIKA DXC (SN) IT
136 15H51A0459 VULLI VISHNU TCS (SN) IT
137 15H51A04M7 NADIGOTI PRADEEP Capgemini (SN) IT
138 15H51A04P7 SURAPURAM AISHWARYA HCL IT
139 15H51A04L0 JOGADHENU SAI SHARATH JYOTHSNA Kantar IT
140 15H51A04P4 SEETHAGARI SANJAY KUMAR REDDY Kantar IT
141 15H51A0450 T SAI VIPRAJ NTT DATA IT
142 15H51A04C4 ALLAMPRABHU DEEPTHI Sutherland IT
143 15H51A04P8 TERALA MANIDEEP Sutherland IT
144 15H51A0458 VENKATAYOGI SRIDIVYA Sutherland IT