List of Students Placed 2014-2015


Student Name Course Department Company Selected CTC
CH.NIKHIL B.Tech CSE AAyuja Technologies 3.97
A B GOWTHAMY B.Tech CSE AAyuja Technologies 3.97
K MOHAN HARISH B.Tech ECE AAyuja Technologies 3.97
A.ABHILASH B.Tech MECH AAyuja Technologies 3.97
GOLLAGUDEM ASHWINI B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
KAIRA NARESH B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
KORRA RAMESH NAIK B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
R DURGA MOUNICA REDDY B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
RIYASATH HUSSAIN B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
C MANGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
KODALI SNEHITHA B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
L SUSHIL B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
M.HEMANTH KUMAR B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
M.SAHITHI B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
PALLASENA C VISHALAKSHI B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
PALLAWAI PRANITHA B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
UMMEDISETTY.HIMASRI B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
MUDIREDDY MAHITHA REDDY B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
YAMYALA SAI KRISHNA B.Tech CSE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
K TRINATH B.Tech ECE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
VANGALA DEEKSHITH REDDY B.Tech ECE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
DAYANAND B.Tech ECE ALLIANCE GLOBAL 4.00
SHUBHAM CHOWDHURY B.Tech CIVIL AMAZON 2.50
AEPURI JYOSHNA B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
CHAPALA VISHNU SAI KUMAR B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
GANTA SAIKIRAN B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
M VIGNESH B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
VAJJALA SWATHI B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
BORRA SHANMUKA SUBRAMANYAM B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
CHERUKU KARUNAKAR REDDY B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
KORE CHANDRA SHEKAR B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
MULLAPUDI RAVI HEMANTH B.Tech ECE AMAZON 2.50
D SAI AKHIL YADAV B.Tech MECH AMAZON 2.50
LLOYD B.Tech MECH AMAZON 2.50
A.S.V.K.S.AVINASH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
B RAMARAO B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
BIKKINI VENKATESH CHOWDARY B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
CHINTHA SRIKRISHNA B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
DHEERAVATH SURESH NAIK B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
GANTA HARIKA RANI B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
GATADI BHARATH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
JATHOTH YAMUNA B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
K PRASHANTH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
K PRASHNATH REDDY B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
KORIMILLA RAJKIRAN REDDY B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
KADAVATH RAMESH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
PALADI.PRASANTHI B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
PALTHI AKHILESHWAR RAO B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
RODDA RAMU B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
SYDUGARI VINAY KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
THANGALAPALLI SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
CHITYALA SHRUTHI B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
VERAPANENI NALINI B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
G.PRAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
KATTURI ROHITH SANTOSH B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
S SANTHOSH KUMAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
MALKA SAI TEJA B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
BUDDANA LAVANYA B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
CHIRAG MAKADIYA B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
Patlolla Shravya B.Tech Mech Amazon 2.50
SUNIL KUMAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
VATTIGUNTA.GANGADHAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
NOMULA AKHIL REDDY B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
DHARAVATH.NARESH B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
NEERPET VAISHNAVI B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
BODA LAVAN KUMAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
K.PADMINI B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
PUDI SIVA PHANIDHAR B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
B SRIKANTH B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
BOLLABOINA SRISAILAM YADAV B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
KANKARLA.KAUSHIK B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
NARAM SHANKAR B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
RAMAVATH RAMESH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon 2.50
KURAPATI PRANAY B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
SANGHI MYTHRI B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
SAI AMRUTHA VENKATESH B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
POLAKONDA PRANAY B.Tech MECH Amazon 2.50
SNEHA RAO B.Tech ECE Amazon (CS)-Voice 2.50
SUJITHA THANDRA B.Tech ECE Amazon (CS)-Voice 2.50
GOPI KRISHNAN J B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
SADA SHIVA VADDAMANI B.Tech MECH Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
V VIVEK B.Tech MECH Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
VARADI SIDDHARTH B.Tech MECH Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
ABHISHEK RATHOD B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
GAURAV KUMAR B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
SHINDE ARATI B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
KELLA VIVEK B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
GADILA VENKATESH B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
P.Ragasree B.Tech EEE Amazon (TRMS) 2.50
RAJAT SHAHI B.Tech CSE Amazon(CS)-Digital 2.50
MELWIN SAM THOMAS B.Tech CSE Amazon(CS)-Digital 2.50
M.S.MOURYA RAG REDDY B.Tech MECH Amazon(CS)-Email 2.50
L.S PRANATHI B.Tech CSE Amazon(CS)-Email 2.50
PREMA MANVI MOTURI B.Tech MECH Amazon(CS)-Email 2.50
KAPARTHI.AASHISH B.Tech CIVIL Amazon(CS)-Voice 2.50
P.KAVYA B.Tech CIVIL Amazon(CS)-Voice 2.50
PAIDIKALVA NITHIN B.Tech MECH Amazon(CS)-Voice 2.50
SUCHITA CHANDA B.Tech CSE Amazon(Seller Support) 2.50
POLISETTI DEEPTHI B.Tech CIVIL Amazon(TRMS) 2.50
M SAISANTOSH REDDY B.Tech CSE Amazon-CS-Email 2.50
MARRI NISHITHA B.Tech CSE Amazon-CS-Email 2.50
KARUTURI JAYANTHI B.Tech CSE Amazon-CS-Email 2.50
AASHISH KUMAR KUSHWAHA B.Tech ECE Amazon-CS-Email 2.50
S. LALITHA SREE   MBA Apollo Hospital 1.80
R PREETHI B.Tech CSE CA Technologies 1.80
GUDA PENCHALA MANOJ KUMAR REDDY B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
M ALEKHYA RAO B.Tech IT Capegemini 4.50
RAVIPALLI ARJUNSENA REDDY   MBA Capegemini 4.50
ANKUSAB SAINATH B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
GUDA BHANU KUMAR B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
SITAWAR SNEHA B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
LAVUDI VEERA NAIK B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
GUNNALA SRIKANTH B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
A.NISSI PRASHANTH B.Tech EEE Capegemini 4.50
HIDAYATULLAH SHAIK B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
KEERTHI RAJAVEL R B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
NAVNEET SINGH B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
VIVEK KUMAR KN B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
KAMMARI VISWESHWAR B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
MOHAMMED HYDER B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
MICHAEL LENORD COLLINS B.Tech MECH CARWALE 2.80
ALAKANTI SRINATH   MBA Cognizant 1.80
Y.SRINITH REDDY B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
A.NIKHIL GOUD B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
GURRAM.NAGA SAI MOUNIKA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K.VAMSI KRISHNA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
NADELLA DIVYA.SWARUP B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
PADAMATI SHALINI B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
AFREEN B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Adusumalli Naga Binitha B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Aravind Kumar D B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Rajuri.Raviteja B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Safaull Hussain Siddique B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Mukka Sai Pranay B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Emani Venkata Sainath Reddy B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
Gaddala Kalyan B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ANKUSAB SAINATH B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
CHINTHAKINDI RAJINI B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
VATTUKULA RAVI B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K.C.NITIN NARAYAN B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KARANAM.SNEHA PRIYA B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
RAO SHILPA B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ALAMALAKALA VINEELA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
BOLLEPALLY SRUTHI B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ANUGYA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
JYOTI VERMA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
R PREETHI B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
PATHEM HARISH B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
GANDHAM SRIKARI SARANYA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KRISHNAMANENI SOWMYA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
VEERANNAGARI MANISHA REDDY B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
JAVVAJI PRUDHVI SHARAN B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KOTHAGULLA MANOJ KUMAR B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
NARLA KARTHIK B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
RANGU DEEPAKTEJA B.Tech CSE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
G.A PRANITH B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K. DEEPTHI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KKESARA VAMSHIDHAR REDDY B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KUSAMPUDI HARI KRISHNA B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
MUKKALA DEEPTHI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
SHIREESHA.P B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
T NISHIKANTH B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
SOWMYA SURESH B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KANUKOLANU LEELA SUBRAHMANI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
MARUPUDI SOWMYA B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
MYANA VARUN B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
SUJITHA THANDRA B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
BALREDDY SUDHAKAR REDDY B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
BOPPANA NAGA LAKSHMI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
CHINTAWAR PRANAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
MAGANTI BHARATI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
P.JAMEEMA B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
P.ROHITH B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
KOUDI VIJAYA B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
P.SINDHURA B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
SWARA SOMALA B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ADABALA SRINIVAS NAIDU B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
A SREE REKHA B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
B. ROHITH B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
GANGUNDI ALEKHYA B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
MATETI PRATHIMA B.Tech IT Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ANKITA TIWARI B.Tech ECE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
A.RAVI TEJA B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K.SAI VARDHAN B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
TULLURI RAJESH B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
M.Maneesha B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
K.RAJA SHEKAR B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
A NAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech EEE Computer Science Corporation 3.40
ABHISHEK PATIL B.Tech MECH CYIENT 2.75
KODARI KARTHIK B.Tech MECH CYIENT 2.75
DANDA.APARNA B.Tech CSE Diyota 1.80
PORANDLA RAJA LAKSHMI   MBA Eminent(admn Exec) 2.00
D.VENKATA SAI SANDEEP B.Tech CSE Etisal 1.40
N ASHOK B.Tech CSE Etisal 1.40
A B GOWTHAMY B.Tech CSE Etisal 1.40
BONAVATH CHANDRA SHEKAR B.Tech CSE Etisal 1.40
S AVINASH B.Tech ECE Etisal 1.40
S.SHEBNA LINUS B.Tech ECE Etisal 1.40
RAGHU VAMSI B.Tech MECH Etisal 1.40
MEDA TARUN KUMAR B.Tech MECH Etisal 1.40
G.NIRANJAN KUMAR B.Tech CSE FACE 2.64
MAHAVRATAYAJULA VAISHALI B.Tech CSE FACE 2.64
E.LAHARI B.Tech ECE FACE 2.64
K SHILPA B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
AENUGULU. SWATHI REDDY B.Tech IT FACE 2.64
C.RAVI TEJA REDDY B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
KOKKONDASRILATHA B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
V.KRISHNA KANTH B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
Muriki Sharan Gupta B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
P MOHAN B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
B.ARUN B.Tech EEE FACE 2.64
E ROHIT KUMAR   MBA FactSet 2.00
MAMIDAKULA SAI KIRAN   MBA FactSet 2.00
SIRISILLA SRAVAN KUMAR   MBA FactSet 2.00
SRIRAMAGIRI KARTHIK   MBA FactSet 2.00
Ch Sai Prasad B.Tech CSE FCS 6.00
ALAMALAKALA VINEELA B.Tech CSE FCS 6.00
CH.NIKHIL B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
D SRIDHAR B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
C.GOVARDHAN REDDY B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
D.VINAY B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
J VIVEK B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
K SHRAVANI B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
MALOTH GOVIND NAYAK B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
Mukesh Kumar B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
Godisela Dinesh B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
Ch. Pranavi B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
Bavanollu Janardhan B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
CHEKKALA JYOTHI DURGA B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
CH.SUNNYHITHA B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
TUMMALA KEERTHI B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
SHAIK SANA TASLEEM B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
S.SHEBNA LINUS B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
KHANNA AAKANKSHA GABRIELLA   MBA Genpact 1.80
J RITESHA B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
M SANTOSH B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
POLA GOUTHAM KUMAR B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
RADHA SRAVAN KUMAR B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
V SHRUTHI REDDY B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
VILASAGARAM MADHURI B.Tech CSE Genpact 1.80
GOLLA SUSHMASRI B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
JISHAN KARIM JIWANI B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
CH.SNEHA B.Tech IT Genpact 1.80
GANDHAM VENU ROHINI PRIYAMVADA B.Tech IT Genpact 1.80
KONDAKAMARLA HARINI REDDY B.Tech IT Genpact 1.80
R E VEENA   MBA Genpact 1.80
RAHUL JHA   MBA Genpact 1.80
SURESH VASHVI   MBA Genpact 1.80
SRIRAMAGIRI KARTHIK   MBA Genpact 1.80
THAGIRANCHA SANDEEP REDDY   MBA Genpact 1.80
D.PRABHU KIRAN B.Tech MECH Genpact 1.80
ANNAM ANUSHA B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
BADALA PRIYANKA B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
R MANASA B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
DARGA NANDINI B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
G.SANJANA B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
M.NARSIMULU B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
NALLOLLA MALATHI B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
R PRASHANTH B.Tech ECE Genpact 1.80
MD FAZALUDDIN B.Tech MECH Genpact 1.80
MD FAIYAZ B.Tech MECH Genpact 1.80
BUDDHA RAJU NIKHIL VARMA B.Tech MECH Genpact 1.80
S RAKESH B.Tech CSE GGK Technologies 3.00
SUDIREDDY SREEKAR REDDY B.Tech IT GGK Technologies 3.00
BASETTY M SRIPRIYA   MBA HDFC Bank 2.40
GAYAKWAD NIKHIL B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KOTHA KISHOR B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
M DINESH NEEL MYADARA B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
DHAMARAPALLY HETHA REDDY B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MOHD SAJID SULTAN B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Done Latha B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Ahmed Abdul Aleem B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Kopparapu Kranthi Kumar B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Vudumula Manoj Reddy B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Kompelli Santhosh Kumar B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
Peri Sri Surya Aditya B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MOLUGU TARUN B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
GANGAM.AKASH B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
GUNJI HARISHKUMAR B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
A B GOWTHAMY B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
BONAVATH CHANDRA SHEKAR B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
CHEKKALA JYOTHI DURGA B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
S AVINASH B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
JANGAM.BHAVITHA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
SATHUPATI.ESHWARI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
K MOHAN HARISH B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MAHANKALI SURYA TEJ B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MEKKONDA SATISH SAGAR B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KANNOJU DEEPIKA B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
A.ABHILASH B.Tech MECH Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KADARI VAMSHIKRISHNA B.Tech CIVIL Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
M ANIL KUMAR B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
IPPALAPALLY SOUNDARYA B.Tech CSE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
K.SRAVYA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
S MD ARIF B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
GODDUMUKALA RAJA REDDY B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KASANI SUKHADEV GOUD B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
M.SAI TEJA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
P.NARENDRA KUMAR B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
BUDIGE.KEERTHANA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
GATLA SUSHEEL B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
PUNERIYA NEHA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
SAURABH RANA B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KALEKURTHI SOWMYA B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KESARA.LIKHIL REDDY B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
P GANGA VARA PRASAD B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
THALLAPALLI AJAY KUMAR B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
VARIKUPPALA BHAVANI B.Tech IT Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
SURE.ROCHIRMAYEE B.Tech MECH Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
R.DIVYA B.Tech MECH Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
PUTTA VINOD KUMAR   M.TECH-VLSI Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
S.SANGEETHA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
VISHAL KULKARNI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
S.GOUTHAMI SAI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
AMITH KUMAR B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MOLANGIRI VIVEK B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
ADI REDDY ROHINI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
KAUKUTLA MANASA B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
M GURU VENKATA VAMSHI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
PUNNAM SUGANDHI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
U BALA TRIPURA SUNDARI B.Tech ECE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
CHIKYALA UDAY KUMAR B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MAGAVATH VEERENDER NAIK B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
AJMEERA MAMATHA B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
PRANEETH KANNEGANTI B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
MOHAMMAD MAHABOOB SUBHANI A B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
CH CHANDRAKANTH B.Tech EEE Hinduja Global Solutions 2.40
P.HAMESH KUMAR B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
VANKAPARA.GURUBALA B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
RATHOD PREM SINGH B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
C MANGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
ANUGYA B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
JYOTI VERMA B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
MAHAVRATAYAJULA VAISHALI B.Tech CSE Hitachi 4.25
G.SRUTHI B.Tech ECE IBM 2.40
CH PRITHVI B.Tech CSE IBM 2.40
GOPIDI PRANATHI B.Tech IT IBM 2.40
BHOOPALRAO SHRAVYA B.Tech ECE IBM 2.40
KAUSAR TABASSUM B.Tech CSE IBM 3.25
MAMIDIPALLI SHIVANI   MBA ICICI 3.30
PEESA GEERVANI   MBA ICICI 3.30
RANGA PRAVALIKA   MBA ICICI 3.30
GANGONI NIKITHA B.Tech ECE ICICI 3.30
N HARISH B.Tech ECE ICICI 3.30
SAKA PRAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech ECE ICICI 3.30
KHANNA AAKANKSHA GABRIELLA   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
P. SWATHI   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
PRASHANT KAMBLE   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
CH PRASANNA   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
DURGAM GIRIJA   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
GANDAMALLA SRI VIDYA   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
KACHANI PRASANNA   MBA ICICI(CSO) 2.20
P.M.D.SHAHID B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
UPPARI PRASHANTH B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
ABDUL AQEEL B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
SUNKE JAHNAVI B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
Burugalolu Vinay B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
K.Madhukar B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
Karka Srikanth Reddy B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
M.S.V.Subrahmanya Ashwin B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
Siliveri Neelima B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
Alasyam Narendar B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
S VISHWAS B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
PRANEETH KANNEGANTI B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
HANUMAKONDA.MAHESH B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
MACHERLA.NANDINI B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
AMARAVADI MADHAVI SRI VARSHA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
CH MANIDEEPTHI B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
MAHAVRATAYAJULA VAISHALI B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
C VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
DHYARANGULU LAXMI B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
SHAIK SANA TASLEEM B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
G.SRUTHI B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
J.MOUNIKA B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
P.SINDHU B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
PONNURU LAKSHMI SRAVANTHI B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
SNEHAN REDDY K B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
GOJE ABHIGNYA B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
SARALA RAVI KIRAN B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
V SARADHI B.Tech IT IGate 3.15
ANDAPALLY BHOOPATHI REDDY B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
BUCHUPALLI . AMALA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
CHALASANI VINUTNA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
K NIKHIL SURANA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
M.SNEHA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
PARUCHURI ANUSHA B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
RAMISETTI MADHURI B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
AELLABOINA TARUN B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
BODA RAMTEJA REDDY B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
N.SAINATH B.Tech CSE Igate 3.15
SMITHA M B.Tech CSE IGate 3.15
K.JHANSI B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
K.VISHNU PREETHIKA B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
KAJAMSETTY KIRANMAI B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
KAMMELA SAI PRANEETH B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
M S NAVEENA B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
PARDHA SARADHI K B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
KARANJE GAYATHRI B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
MALLADI SHIVAKRISHNA B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
MUNDADA VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
O.APARNA SINDHURA B.Tech ECE IGate 3.15
PALAKONDA BUTCHIAH AJAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
CHAMAKURA TEJASWINI B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
ANNABONIA VENKATESH B.Tech EEE IGate 3.15
NITTALA SAI KAMESHWAR RAO B.Tech EEE IGate 3.15
VALLALA.PRUDHVI RAJ B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
BOGA SUNIL B.Tech IT IGate 3.15
MOGILI SRAVANTHI GOUD B.Tech IT Igate 3.15
GOLI VARIJA B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
L.RAJASHEKAR B.Tech ECE Igate 3.15
C.SRINIVASULU B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
MOHD MAZHAR B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
BANOTHUMA B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
PURANAM KRISHNA B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
NEERATI LAXMI B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
CHINTHAKINDI RAJINI B.Tech EEE Igate 3.15
P V ADITYA B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
VANAMALA ROHAN KUMAR B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
GUDELLI SRIKANTHKUMAR B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
TUMMALA KEERTHI B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
CH NIKITHA B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
PALLAM BHAVANA VENKAT B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
TIWARI NANDINI B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
KATKURI SHRAVYA B.Tech CSE InfoR 2.40
D. RAVIKANTH B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
KEERTHI VIJAYKUMAR B.Tech ECE InfoR 2.40
SWETA RAJ B.Tech ECE InfoR 2.40
D AISHWARYA B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
P DINESH REDDY B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
DAMERUPPULA RATISH KUMAR B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
S.Ashish B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
PENCHALA ANURAG B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
DOLA JOHN SEBASTIAN B.Tech EEE InfoR 2.40
BOLLEPALLY SRUTHI B.Tech CSE Infosys 3.00
JAWAJI KRISHNA CHAITANYA B.Tech ECE Infosys 3.00
K.RAVI CHANDRA B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
PALUVADI ARAVIND B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
DIGOJU.SRAVANI B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
R PAWAN KUMAR B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
GUMMADI RAJESH GOUD B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
THAMMALA AKHIL KUMAR B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
CH NARENDAR REDDY B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
EDUGU.RESHMA B.Tech EEE Infosys 3.00
P.SINDHU B.Tech ECE Inrythm 3.00
RUCHI GARDIA   MBA Intone Network 1.40
SAROJA B   MBA Intone Network 1.40
CH NIKITHA B.Tech CSE IT Convergence 3.25
KANUGULA PRAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech ECE IT Convergence 3.25
KURELLA LAKSHMI REKHA B.Tech ECE IT Convergence 3.25
NAKKA SOUNDARYA B.Tech ECE IT Convergence 3.25
NIBHA CHOUDHARY   MBA Jaro Education 5.50
KODALI SOWJANYA   MBA Just Dail 1.60
KOTHURU SARIKA   MBA Just Dail 1.60
S SANTOSH KUMAR   MBA Just Dail 1.60
R SRIJA REDDY B.Tech IT Kantar 2.50
DOLA MANINDRA B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
PULI VENKATA SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
TODUPUNURI MOUNIKA B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
K ANUSHA B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
KARUMAZZI SAI ANURAG B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
KHODE PRAVALIKA B.Tech CSE L&T Infotech 3.00
M MANISHA B.Tech IT L&T Infotech 3.00
RAMESH MISHRA B.Tech ECE L&T Infotech 3.00
DHYARANGULU LAXMI B.Tech ECE Lucid Info Systems 1.20
GORIPARTHI.LEELA KISHORE B.Tech ECE Marevic Systems 3.60
PALAPATI PRANOLY B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
PITTALA SOWJANYA B.Tech ECE Marevic Systems 3.60
RIZWAN HUSSAIN B.Tech ECE Marevic Systems 3.60
puja sarkar B.Tech ECE Marevic Systems 3.60
DOMMATA VINOD KUMAR B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
ROYYALA.HIMAJA B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
GOLIPALLY.SREYA REDDY B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
VUPULA.SUNITH RAMAN B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
SEPURI SHIVANJAN GOUD B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
RAJESHREDDY B.Tech EEE Marevic Systems 3.60
ANNEPU DHANALAKSHMI B.Tech CSE MindTree 3.00
K.DINESH KUMAR B.Tech CSE MindTree 3.00
BOLLEPALLY SRUTHI B.Tech CSE Mindtree 3.00
R RAMA SWAMY HARI HARAN B.Tech CSE Mindtree 3.00
MITALI SHEORAN B.Tech CSE MindTree 3.00
SNEHAN REDDY K B.Tech ECE Mindtree 3.00
KAMAROUTHU PRATYUSHASAI B.Tech ECE MindTree 3.00
PRASHANT KAMBLE   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
ANNAPUREDDY RAMA KRISHNA REDDY   MBA movingDneedle 1.80
ANANTHARAM SRIKANTH   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
BOMMERI VAMSHI   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
SINGIREDDY RAJU   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
SUNKARAPALLY VIKRANTH   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
TEKULAPALLY SANTHOSH KUMAR   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
KURAPATI PRATAP REDDY   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
Y PUSHPARAJ   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
GUGGILLA SANTOSH KUMAR   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
N RANJEET KUMAR   MBA MovingDNeedle 1.80
VALLANDAS SURESH GOUD B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
KAIRAMKONDA ANAND B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
Meka Venkatesh B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
R.Lasya Priya B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
R RAMA SWAMY HARI HARAN B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
CH.SUNNYHITHA B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
C VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
VANTERU VIKAS REDDY B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
G.SRUTHI B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
KELAM SANTOSH KUMAR B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
R SARASWATHI B.Tech CSE Mphasis 2.50
MUDHAM SUMANTH B.Tech ECE MPhasis 2.50
MOTURI VENKATA SATYA SAI SANKAR B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
PALLAVI DUTTA B.Tech IT Mphasis 2.50
PANDRAMISH VENKAT ROHAN B.Tech IT Mphasis 2.50
N.KRISHNA THEJA B.Tech ECE Mphasis 2.50
ANNAPUREDDY RAMA KRISHNA REDDY   MBA NCL Seclor 2.07
PABBBA MADHUSUDHAN   MBA NCL Seclor 2.07
RAVIPALLI ARJUNSENA REDDY   MBA NCL Seclor 2.07
SRIPATHI SAI SRUJAN B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
ADIGOPPULA SATISH KUMAR B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
DHIDDI SAIKRISHNA B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
B SANTOSH KUMAR B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
Deepa Kumari Agarwal B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
Jawaji Preetham Sai B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
Deshapaka Ramu B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
MACHERLA.NANDINI B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
R RAMA SWAMY HARI HARAN B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
MITALI SHEORAN B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
C VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
VANTERU VIKAS REDDY B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
J.MOUNIKA B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
KAMAROUTHU PRATYUSHASAI B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
PONNURU LAKSHMI SRAVANTHI B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
SARALA RAVI KIRAN B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
G.SRAVANTHI B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
K KAUSAL RAM B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
NAGAPURI RAMYA B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
RESHMA GOVE B.Tech CSE NTTDATA 3.00
SARDAR MANMEETH SINGH  B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
G B V N SANJANA B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
SALMA TABASSUM B.Tech ECE NTTDATA 3.00
G.SIDDHARTHA B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
S VISHWAS B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
KATAKAM.SANDEEP B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
BELLAMKONDA ANUSHA B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
THAMMALA SAIKIRAN B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
KAMATAM SRAVANI B.Tech EEE NTTDATA 3.00
DASARI PRADEEP KUMAR B.Tech CSE Osmosys 3.00
DONTHI NANDINI B.Tech CSE Osmosys 3.00
AMARAVADI MADHAVI SRI VARSHA B.Tech CSE Polaris 3.50
BOMMASANI HARSHA VARDHAN B.Tech ECE Polaris 3.50
V SARADHI B.Tech IT Polaris 3.50
RONTALA PRAVALIKA B.Tech CSE Polaris 3.50
AKONDI VISHNU SRIPRIYA B.Tech ECE Polaris 3.50
ANUGULA ARUNKUMAR B.Tech ECE Proarch 3.50
DASARI PRADEEP KUMAR B.Tech CSE Ramboll 2.40
Y.V.VAMSHI KRISHNA B.Tech MECH Reliance 3.00
PARSA HARISH B.Tech MECH Reliance 3.00
Y PHANINDRA B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
RAPARTHI ASHISH B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
KUMBOJU PRADEEP B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
PRAVEEN KUMAR JHA B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
ANNSHIYA ALEX B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
M.V.NIHARIKA B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
SRIRAMANENE BHANU SRINIVAS B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
ARE VIGNESHWARI B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
GADE STEVEN REDDY B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
K ROHITH SAI GANESH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
THAKUR SHUBHENDHAR SINGH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
K VENKATESH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
BHARGAV KRISHNA TURLAPATI B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
B HARISH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
BODDU RAMU B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
DANDU MURALI VARMA B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
D SRIKAR B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
MOHAMMED RIZWAN B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
SK ISHTIYAQUE AHMED B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
THANGARAJ PRIYANKA B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
AKHIL REDDY DENDHI B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
ANUMULA MYTHRI B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
BALLA BHAVANI SHANKAR B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
CHAPARALA SRINANDINI CHOWDARY B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
GADE RANGARI VISHAL B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
MOHAMMAD ANZAR SHAREEF B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
VELIVELA MANISHA B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
AJAY SAINI B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
V LEELA KRISHNA CHOUDHARY B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
GUJJA DEEPIKA B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
MEKALA BALESHWARI B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
POTHARAJU CHANDRAKANTH B.Tech CIVIL Ripple Infra 1.40
RAJEEV SAI KANURU B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
T.VENKATESH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
C NITHIN KUMAR B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
MANDA RAMA KRISHNA REDDY B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
BHAGANAGARE YOGESH B.Tech MECH Ripple Infra 1.40
BOLLEPALLY SRUTHI B.Tech CSE SAP 3.00
LINGU RAKESH B.Tech ECE SM Wireless Solutions 1.80
SAGAR DESHMUKH   MBA Sudhakar Pipes 2.00
B VINEETH B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
G.MOUNIKA B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
K.NARASIMHA REDDY B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
N.SUDHIR REDDY B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
YARRA MADHAVI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
Palleneni Ramya Sri B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
Amgoth Srinivas B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
Hemanth Kumar B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
BANOTHUMA B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
KATAKAM.SANDEEP B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
RAJU KORRA B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
A B GOWTHAMY B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
CH MANIDEEPTHI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
CH NIKITHA B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
JANGAM.BHAVITHA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
SATHUPATI.ESHWARI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
MAHANKALI SURYA TEJ B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
MEKKONDA SATISH SAGAR B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
KANNOJU DEEPIKA B.Tech IT Sutherland 1.80
KOTA SHIVAGANESH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
K.SWATHI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
NAREDLA RAVI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
UPPATLA SOUMYA B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
BARAPATI SPANDANA B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
BUSSA SRUTHI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
P.SAI RAM B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
K TEJASWINI B.Tech CSE Sutherland 1.80
KISHTAREDDYGARI AISHWARYA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
KONDAPURAM VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
KOTHA SOWMYA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
K.SHEBA REDDY B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
ARJA RAJIV B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
G.V.PRANATHI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
K.SRIKANTH B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
NADIGADDA CHIRANJEEVI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
TALLURI SATISH B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
G.YAMINI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
MUTHYAM TIRUMALESHWARI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
BIJJA.BHAVANA B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
KONDAPURAM.NAVEEN KUMAR B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
N.KEERTHI B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
PENDYALA MAHESH B.Tech EEE Sutherland 1.80
AFREEN MEENAZ B.Tech IT Sutherland 1.80
KURRA. SAIRAM B.Tech IT Sutherland 1.80
SAMUDRALA ANURAG B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
G ABHISHEK B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
HUDUMULA HARISH KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
PARSA HARISH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
TARUN KANDUKUNTLA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
ANAPPINDI ANISHA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
AKULA SHESHU VARDHAN B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
BOREDHA BHANU PRASAD VARMA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
M.DINESH CHOUDHARY B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
PACHAVA SRAVAN GANDHI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
Y.MANEESHA REDDY B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
BANDARU INDRA SRIVALLI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
B.ASHWINI B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
INDUKURI MOUNIKA B.Tech ECE Sutherland 1.80
S V ABHISHEK B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SURISHETTY DEEPAK B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ALICHETTY SANTHOSH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SABINA HEMBROM B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ALLAM LAXMANKUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
CH ASHISH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
DASARI.TIRUMALESH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
KOKKU NAGARAJU B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
MANISH RAWAL B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
MUDIGONDA KARTHIK B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
NALLAGONDA PRAVEEN B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
PILLUTLA SRINIVASA SHARMA B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
S SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
TALKALA NITHIN KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
AMBATI ANKITH KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
BHAGERTHI PAVITHRAM REDDY B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
D.TARUN JAIN B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
KOMMINI RATNAM B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
MARPALLY ADARSH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
PRITAM KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
TELU RAJASHEKAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
Y PREETHI B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
R RAKESH REDDY B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
CHINCHEDU RAGHUVARAN B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
GALI. JEEVAN KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
KARTHIKA RANI B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
L.VIKAS REDDY B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
S.SIDDHARTH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
PONNALA DEEPIKA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
V AKHIL B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ASHISH KUMAR MISHRA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
GURAPPA MAHESH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SAIBU RAGHAVENDRA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
M.NARESH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
KARMANGHAT JAGDISH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
KANUKUNTLA ANUSHA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
P VIJAY KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SK.shabbir B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SAI SUHAS KAMINEDI B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ASADI.PRAVEEN DIVYA TEJA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
BUDOLLA SRIKANTH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
EBIN ELDHO B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
K ROHIT REDDY B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
BATTIDARSHAN.MOUNICA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
BANOTH RANJITH KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SIVALA.DILEEP KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
C.KARTHIKEYAN B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
D.PRASANNA KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ODDETI SRINATH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
SINDHUJA B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
BANDI ANJANEYULU B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
CH BINAY KUMAR B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
D.VARSHA B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
MAMINDLA RAHUL B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
PARANANDI SRIKANTH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
CHODE BHARATH B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
NAMPALLY SATISH VARMA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
ASHILA SAI KUMAR B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
BAGATHI LAVANYA B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
SHARATHCHANDRA SOLAM B.Tech MECH Sutherland 1.80
VATTIPALLI RAGHUVAMSHI GOUD B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
VEMULA SRIKANTH B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
ZILLA RUTHU B.Tech CIVIL Sutherland 1.80
SANGAVI GOUTHAMI B.Tech CSE SYNTEL 2.40
BOMMASANI HARSHA VARDHAN B.Tech ECE TCS 3.00
GOJE ABHIGNYA B.Tech ECE TCS 3.00
MIDDELA RAMESH B.Tech MECH Thyssen Krupp 1.20
RAHUL TAPAI B.Tech MECH Thyssen Krupp 1.20
YENNAM NAMRATHA B.Tech CSE Valuelabs 2.20
T VENKATA SAI TEJA B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
M.SRUJAN KUMAR REDDY B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
BONDUGULA SRAVAN KUMAR B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
KALIDINDI DEEPTHI B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
TUMMALA SAMHITHA B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
KESAMONI SRI PRIYA YADAV B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
P SAI KRISHNA PRANAV ANANDA   MBA Virtusa 3.30
DUBBAKA BHARADWAJ B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
DASARI PRADEEP KUMAR B.Tech CSE Virtusa 3.30
DAMARASINGU ALEKYA B.Tech CSE Wavemaker 3.30
DASARI PRADEEP KUMAR B.Tech CSE Wavemaker 3.00
DAMARASINGU ALEKYA B.Tech CSE Wavemaker 3.00
Sevakula Abhishek B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
T.Sai Sharan B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
Andol Nithish Kumar B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
Donthula Karthik B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ANUGULA ARUNKUMAR B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ANNAPUREDDY RAMA KRISHNA REDDY   MBA Wep Solutions 2.20
K.ROHITH REDDY B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
V. MOUNIKA B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ALLAM.YASHWANTH B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
U GOPINATHAN SUJAY B.Tech MECH Wep Solutions 2.20
Sevakula Abhishek B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
T.Sai Sharan B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
Andol Nithish Kumar B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
Donthula Karthik B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ANUGULA ARUNKUMAR B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ANNAPUREDDY RAMA KRISHNA REDDY   MBA Wep Solutions 2.20
K.ROHITH REDDY B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
V. MOUNIKA B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
ALLAM.YASHWANTH B.Tech ECE Wep Solutions 2.20
U GOPINATHAN SUJAY B.Tech MECH Wep Solutions 2.20
BAJOUTLA PRASHANTH   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
KARRI PRAVEEN   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
KANDULA VENKATA TEJA REDDY   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
P. SWATHI   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
BAJOUTLA PRASHANTH   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
KARRI PRAVEEN   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
KANDULA VENKATA TEJA REDDY   MBA Westend Greens 1.40
P. SWATHI   MBA Westend Greens 1.40