List of Students Placed 2020-2021


Name Branch Company Selected CTC
VELICHALA RAGHUVARAN CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
MACHA NITESH GOUD CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
YATHAM PRANEETH REDDY CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
GANDHAMALLA JAYA KRISHNA GOUD CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
KASTURI SHASHI KUMAR CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
KURA BHARADWAJ CSE Virtusa Codelite 3.50
MEKALA SAI KIRAN REDDY ECE Infytq 3.50
D.SUJITH ECE Infytq 3.50
ALLAM AJAY KUMAR ECE Infytq 3.50
APPALA AKHILA ECE Infytq 3.50
CHALLA REVANTH ECE Infytq 3.50
CHINDUKURI BHANU TEJA ECE Infytq 3.50
GANJI VENKAT PRUTHVI ECE Infytq 3.50
JUNUTHULA VAMSHI KRISHNA ECE Infytq 3.50
KUTHADI ARUN ECE Infytq 3.50
SURAMPALLY VARUN ECE Infytq 3.50
DODDI ANKIT ECE Infytq 3.50
GUNTAMUKKALA VIMAL KUMAR ECE Infytq 3.50
KUPPA ADHITHYA ECE Infytq 3.50
MADUTHALA VIJAY ECE Infytq 3.50
MASAI ROHITH RAJ ECE Infytq 3.50
TADEPALLI VENKATA SAI CHAKRADHAR ECE Infytq 3.50
THURE RAO ASHWIN ECE Infytq 3.50
VUPPALA NIKHIL ECE Infytq 3.50
GANTI PRANATHI CSE Infytq 3.50
MACHKURI SAIRAM CSE Infytq 3.50
EDDI DHRUV CSE Infytq 3.50
VELICHALA RAGHUVARAN CSE Infytq 3.50
LOKESH AGARWAL CSE Infytq 3.50
MALLANNAGARI HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY CSE Infytq 3.50
S.SRAVANKUMAR CSE Infytq 3.50
TEJA SAI TIPIRISETTY CSE Infytq 3.50
GANDHAMALLA JAYA KRISHNA GOUD CSE Infytq 3.50
C ANUDEEP REDDY CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
EDDI DHRUV CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
SREERAMAKAVACHAM LAKSHMI PRIYANKA CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
MACHA NITESH GOUD CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
SYED TAHA MOHIUDDIN CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
TEJA SAI TIPIRISETTY CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
YATHAM PRANEETH REDDY CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
AKASH KUMAR SINGH CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
GANDHAMALLA JAYA KRISHNA GOUD CSE Mentor Graphics 16.75
GARLAPATI SREE SRAVYA EEE Mentor Graphics 16.75
PUTTAMRAJU NAGA VENKATA KRISHNA VAMSI EEE Mentor Graphics 16.75
ALLAM AJAY KUMAR ECE Mentor Graphics 16.75
DODDI ANKIT ECE Mentor Graphics 16.75
Swetha Sudheesh CSE HWI 8.00
Syed TAHA CSE HWI 8.00
Jayakrishna Gandhamalla CSE HWI 8.00
G Praveen CSE HWI 8.00
JONNALAGADDA ECE HWI 8.00
nikhil ECE HWI 8.00
Anudeep Reddy CSE HWI 8.00
17H51A0526 CSE HWI 8.00
sairammudiraj0113 CSE HWI 8.00
SVN Sai CSE HWI 8.00
17H51A0554 Akhil CSE HWI 8.00
17H51A0572 KRITHIKA CSE HWI 8.00
17h51a05b4 CSE HWI 8.00
gnanaprakashreddy CSE HWI 8.00
17H51A05D8 gumastha CSE HWI 8.00
Komarraju Mallikarjun CSE HWI 8.00
17H51A05F4 CSE HWI 8.00
17h51a05j4 CSE HWI 8.00
sailikhit29 likhit CSE HWI 8.00
Manav Kumar CSE HWI 8.00
Alle Ajay ECE Virtusa 5.00
venkata sai chakradhar tadepalli ECE Virtusa 5.00
Lavanya Badri CSE Virtusa 5.00
Prashanth Gadipelli CSE Virtusa 5.00
Bheerender Mudigindla CSE Virtusa 5.00
V VENKAT LOKESH CSE Virtusa 5.00
S Lakshmi priyanka CSE Virtusa 5.00
upputuri ganesh CSE Virtusa 5.00
Akshay Nair CSE Virtusa 5.00
B Gnana Prakash Reddy CSE Virtusa 5.00
Gumastha Aishwarya CSE Virtusa 5.00
Komarraju Mallikarjun Prasada Rao CSE Virtusa 5.00
Manda Shanmukha srinivas CSE Virtusa 5.00
Narina Sahithi CSE Virtusa 5.00
P LAKSHMI SANTHOSHI CSE Virtusa 5.00
Sravan kumar Surendren CSE Virtusa 5.00
Swetha Sudheesh CSE Virtusa 5.00
Praneeth Reddy YATHAM CSE Virtusa 5.00
J Sai Likhit CSE Virtusa 5.00
Lolla Aparna CSE Virtusa 5.00
V Sneha CSE Virtusa 5.00
KASTURI SHASHI KUMAR CSE Virtusa 5.00
KURA BHARADWAJ CSE Virtusa 5.00
VELICHALA RAGHUVARAN CSE Virtusa 5.00
A.SUMA CSE OPTUM 5.50
GANTI PRANATHI CSE OPTUM 5.50
L S HARSHITA CSE OPTUM 5.50
MOLAKALA SIVA MEGHANA CSE OPTUM 5.50
N.SHINYVERONICA CSE OPTUM 5.50
KOLANU SANISHA CSE OPTUM 5.50
ADABALA SUSHMITHA RASMANI CSE OPTUM 5.50
MOUNIKA KALAKONDA CSE OPTUM 5.50
PUNIYA POOJA CHOWDARY CSE OPTUM 5.50
W.AKSHITA CSE OPTUM 5.50
VEJENDLA VENKAT LOKESH CSE OPTUM 5.50
MALLANNAGARI HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY CSE OPTUM 5.50
S.SRAVANKUMAR CSE OPTUM 5.50
GADDIPATI TRISHALI CSE OPTUM 5.50
GOPIREDDY THARISH REDDY CSE OPTUM 5.50
L0LLA APARNA CSE OPTUM 5.50
MYLA HIMA POOJITHA SAISREE CSE OPTUM 5.50
Haneesha Reddy CSE Open Text 7.20
Swetha Sudheesh CSE Open Text 7.20
Harsha Vardhan Reddy CSE Open Text 7.20
G Krithika CSE Open Text 7.20
Medapati Reshma CSE Open Text 7.20
Kunta Keerthi Reddy CSE Open Text 7.20
Sourab Gadipalli CSE Open Text 7.20
VEJENDLA VENKAT LOKESH CSE Open Text 7.20
akshita woopalanchi CSE Open Text 7.20
Ganti Pranathi CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
V VENKAT LOKESH CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
G KRITHIKA CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Kura Bharadwaj CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
B. Gnana Prakash Reddy CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
GUMASTHA AISHWARYA CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
koduri vamshi CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Narina Sahithi CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Akshita W CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Md Najid Ahmed CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Mohammed Zakiuddin CSE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Yalavarthy Hemasri ECE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Maduthala Vijay ECE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Tadepalli Venkata Sai Chakradhar ECE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
Thure Rao Ashwin ECE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
VUPPALA NIKHIL ECE SAP Shortlisted 8.00
chittemniranjan9@gmail.com MECH TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
akshayarampelli123@gmail.com MECH TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
cherukooriyashaswi@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
ganesh944020@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
alavanya4ever@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
bhanutejachindukuri@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
moduguruchumana@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
dvk252000@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
ankitdoddi@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
nikhilrahul40@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
tssteja@gmail.com ECE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
ashwisuma4@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
anudeepc85@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
chilukaabhishek9@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
sourab1799@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
prashanthgadipelli@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
pranathi.ganti@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
kaushikkumar004@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
deekshithchinna2@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
saitejaswinisamala@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
akhilvirat61@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
dhruv2018570@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
shashipatel2712@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
rashvithareddy29@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
mnvreshma@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
sriramakavacham.priyanka@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
jahnavithoram999@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
vraghuvaran123@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
sushmitharasmani.2705@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
aishusrinivas758@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
jaswantrathod35@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
vkoduri555@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
lokesh.agarwal.1999@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
niteshgoud7366@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
unny028@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
syed.taha.01.01.01@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
17h51a05h2@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
praneethrddy6@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
aldenahaneesha@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
chgovardhanagiri7@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
gtrishali@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
rareone.jk@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
gangapurampraveen7@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
yashaswikumar.ragi@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
zakiuddin321@gmail.com CSE TCS Code Vita Shortlisted 7.50
TadepalliVenkata Sai Chakradhar ECE Amazon 26.50
Keerthi ReddyKunta CSE Amazon 22.50
Sai TejaswiniSamala CSE Amazon 22.50
vamshikoduri CSE Amazon 16.90
Suma Ashwini CSE Capgemini 3.80
Rahul Alle CSE Capgemini 3.80
Abhishek Chiluka CSE Capgemini 3.80
chiluka sai pranitha CSE Capgemini 3.80
Gangu shraddha CSE Capgemini 3.80
Pranathi Ganti CSE Capgemini 3.80
Gouher Naaz CSE Capgemini 3.80
Kushaal Anand Rana CSE Capgemini 3.80
Harshita Lokinendi CSE Capgemini 3.80
N Shiny Veronica CSE Capgemini 3.80
Renikindi Akhil CSE Capgemini 3.80
SAI TEJASWINI VENKATA NAGA SAMALA CSE Capgemini 3.80
VENKAT LOKESH VEJENDLA CSE Capgemini 3.80
Divakaruni Sandeep CSE Capgemini 3.80
shashi kumar k CSE Capgemini 3.80
Rashvitha Reddy Kandula CSE Capgemini 3.80
PAGIDIMARI SADHANA CSE Capgemini 3.80
Rohit Sanjay Wadichor CSE Capgemini 3.80
Sneha Singh CSE Capgemini 3.80
Jahnavi Anuhya Thoram CSE Capgemini 3.80
UPPUTURI GANESH CSE Capgemini 3.80
brunda uppalapati CSE Capgemini 3.80
Dharma karan reddy Gaddam CSE Capgemini 3.80
GUMASTHA AISHWARYA CSE Capgemini 3.80
Hemal Lodaya CSE Capgemini 3.80
Mallikarjun Prasada Rao Komarraju CSE Capgemini 3.80
MOUNIKA KALAKONDA CSE Capgemini 3.80
Srikar Reddy CSE Capgemini 3.80
Swetha Sudheesh CSE Capgemini 3.80
Durgasri Thamada CSE Capgemini 3.80
Akshita W CSE Capgemini 3.80
Ankoor Nikitha Reddy CSE Capgemini 3.80
gaddipati trishali CSE Capgemini 3.80
Teja Kandula CSE Capgemini 3.80
Sukesh Kumar Korthiwada CSE Capgemini 3.80
Manav Kumar M CSE Capgemini 3.80
Md Najid Ahmed CSE Capgemini 3.80
MYLA HIMA POOJITHA SAI SREE CSE Capgemini 3.80
SHATRASI LAXMI PRASAD CSE Capgemini 3.80
SINGAM VENKATA NISHITA CSE Capgemini 3.80
V Sneha CSE Capgemini 3.80
VUTUKURI ANU CSE Capgemini 3.80
VIJAYA NIRAULA CSE Capgemini 3.80
DHEERAJ ALLA ECE Capgemini 3.80
AJAY ALLE ECE Capgemini 3.80
Kondaparthi Sriharshini ECE Capgemini 3.80
Sai Kiran Reddy Mekala ECE Capgemini 3.80
Nadimpalli Sai Subhasree ECE Capgemini 3.80
RAMESHWARAM VARUN TEJA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Akanksha Samindla ECE Capgemini 3.80
Vanga Balayesu ECE Capgemini 3.80
Yalavarthy Hema sri ECE Capgemini 3.80
B Abhinay ECE Capgemini 3.80
Bhukya Indumathi ECE Capgemini 3.80
Chennakeshavula Ganeshwar ECE Capgemini 3.80
cherukoori yashaswi ECE Capgemini 3.80
Ganesh Gaiy ECE Capgemini 3.80
Poojitha Ganta ECE Capgemini 3.80
KANCHARLA GUNA SEKHAR ECE Capgemini 3.80
Kasula Javali Samhitha ECE Capgemini 3.80
Mandali Rishitha ECE Capgemini 3.80
PALGHAT SHANMUKHA PUJITH ECE Capgemini 3.80
SHOAIB WASEEM ECE Capgemini 3.80
Sravani tummepally ECE Capgemini 3.80
Appala Akhila ECE Capgemini 3.80
ATUKURI LAVANYA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Devabathini Harshitha ECE Capgemini 3.80
Golconda Ramya ECE Capgemini 3.80
junuthula vamshi krishna ECE Capgemini 3.80
Merugu Spoorthy Reddy ECE Capgemini 3.80
Paramkusam Koushik ECE Capgemini 3.80
Radha Reddy Manish Reddy ECE Capgemini 3.80
Thomas Alexander ECE Capgemini 3.80
Chumana Moduguru ECE Capgemini 3.80
LAXMI PRASANNA GAJAWADA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Gundu Vikas Shetty ECE Capgemini 3.80
BHARAT SAI JONNALAGADDA ECE Capgemini 3.80
prathibha reddy kasarapu ECE Capgemini 3.80
Katragadda Manisha Rani ECE Capgemini 3.80
ADHITHYA KUPPA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Abhishek Madhialagan ECE Capgemini 3.80
Venkata Sreekar Mallela ECE Capgemini 3.80
ZAFAR SAIF MOHAMMED ECE Capgemini 3.80
YASHWANTH REDDY MUCHARLA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Sai Sukanth Nayakam ECE Capgemini 3.80
Patthi Harshitha ECE Capgemini 3.80
SRIMATH KANDADA ROHITH KRISHNA ECE Capgemini 3.80
Tadepalli Venkata Sai Chakradhar ECE Capgemini 3.80
Teki Sai Supriya ECE Capgemini 3.80
Ashwin Thure Rao ECE Capgemini 3.80
sai vinay yarasani ECE Capgemini 3.80
PAVAN KUMAR ECE Capgemini 3.80
GUDURU VINEETH ECE Capgemini 3.80
Mandapuri Sneha ECE Capgemini 3.80
SAI SURYA TEJA TATAVARTHI ECE Capgemini 3.80
KAYALA SURYA PRAKASH EEE Capgemini 3.80
Harshitha Mittapalli EEE Capgemini 3.80
A Sai krishna EEE Capgemini 3.80
NANDINI BOGA EEE Capgemini 3.80
JATAVATH POOJITHA EEE Capgemini 3.80
Swathi Reddy Narala EEE Capgemini 3.80
RAGULA SHIVA REDDY EEE Capgemini 3.80
S Sree Praneetha EEE Capgemini 3.80
GANGONI VANJARI HRUTHIKA CIVIL DXC 3.60
J. LAKSHMI SAMHITHA CIVIL DXC 3.60
A PADMAVATHI CSE DXC 3.60
MADAKA ANUSHA CSE DXC 3.60
ROBBI KUSUMITA CSE DXC 3.60
SANJANA SHARMA CSE DXC 3.60
SHAIK.NEHA SAMREEN CSE DXC 3.60
KARI VYSHNAVI CSE DXC 3.60
MEDIPALLY SRIVIDHYA CSE DXC 3.60
A V N S JASNAVI CSE DXC 3.60
KODURIVAMSHI CSE DXC 3.60
NIMMA RISHITHA CSE DXC 3.60
BEMILIGAY SUDEEPTHI CSE DXC 3.60
NOMULA NANDINI CSE DXC 3.60
BAYYANA RANJITHA ECE DXC 3.60
GUDISI . CHANDRIKA ECE DXC 3.60
SADHURLA AKHILA ECE DXC 3.60
SONTI GAGANA ECE DXC 3.60
BANAPURAM SWAPNA ECE DXC 3.60
BANWARILAL PAREEK ECE DXC 3.60
GANUGAPENTA HEMALATHA ECE DXC 3.60
PATHA ABHILASH ECE DXC 3.60
SINGAM BHARGAVI ECE DXC 3.60
VISHNUBHOTLA SAI SUBRAMANYA JAYANTHI ECE DXC 3.60
YARRAM SRAVANTHI ECE DXC 3.60
AFSHA SHIREEN ECE DXC 3.60
ATUKULA LAHARI ECE DXC 3.60
DANTHULURI DEEPIKA ECE DXC 3.60
JOSHITHA POTLURI ECE DXC 3.60
KODEBOINA ANIL KUMAR ECE DXC 3.60
POLAMPALLI SAITEJA ECE DXC 3.60
YELLA MOUNIKA ECE DXC 3.60
CHOUTI NAVYA ECE DXC 3.60
DUDDEKUNTA HARIKA ECE DXC 3.60
BHARATAPU SHALAKA EEE DXC 3.60
D NAGA SREE MAHESHWARI EEE DXC 3.60
GADDAM SUPRIYA EEE DXC 3.60
GARUGULA ROHINI EEE DXC 3.60
NUTHALAKANTI DINESH DHANRAJ EEE DXC 3.60
PASUPULETI NISHANT EEE DXC 3.60
A SAI SPOORTHY EEE DXC 3.60
BHARATHI K EEE DXC 3.60
D RISHITHA EEE DXC 3.60